ART / Misc. paintings / Litograph in colors 14346041
nr 1434 6041
Endre Nemes
(1909-1985), Sverige
Endre Nemes (1909-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 138/260, daterad1971. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x48cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 138/260, daterad1971. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x61cm
Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 700
Monday November 29 2021
at 20:36:54
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr
600 kr
Endre Nemes
Read more about Endre Nemes